Emang Udah Dari Sononye

Wonder why I’m so passionate about arts, design, music, and performing arts? Kata orang buah jatuh nggak jauh dari pu’unnya. :p
Ini foto bokap gue dan temen2nya waktu masih ‘ngampus di Seni Rupa ITB (tempat gue juga kuliah) sedang bermusik (bokap gue yang mana hayooo?). Enjoy!

14 thoughts on “Emang Udah Dari Sononye

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s